Click to Home
Buidling.jpg
Calendar module icon

Calendar

View all calendars is the default. Choose Select a Calendar to view a specific calendar.

Select the arrows on either side of the current month to change the month.

Agricultural/PDR Committee

  1. Agricultural/PDR Committee

    February 22, 7:00 PM @ ABC Conference Room

Armed Services Memorial Commission

  1. Armed Services Memorial Commission, Working Group

    February 9, 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM @ ABC Conference Room

Board of Social Services

  1. Board of Social Services

    February 8, 10:30 AM @ First Floor Conference Room

Board of Supervisors

  1. Board of Supervisors Planning Meeting

    February 5, 3:00 PM - 6:00 PM @ Airlie Center

  2. Board of Supervisors Planning Meeting

    February 6, 8:30 AM - 12:00 PM @ Airlie Center

  3. Board of Supervisors

    February 16, 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM @ Historic Port of Falmouth Park

  4. Board of Supervisors

    February 16, 3:00 PM @ Board Chambers

Board of Zoning Appeals

  1. Board of Zoning Appeals

    February 23, 7:00 PM @ Board Chambers

Cemetery Committee

  1. Cemetery Committee

    February 17, 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM @ Planning & Zoning

Chesapeake Bay Board

  1. Chesapeake Bay Board - Cancelled

    February 15, 6:00 PM @ 1300 Courthouse Road

Coastal Primary Sand Dunes Board

  1. Coastal Primary Sand Dunes Board - Cancelled

    February 15, 6:30 PM @ 1300 Courthouse Road

Community Policy & Management Team

  1. Community Policy and Management Team

    February 22, 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM @ ABC Conference Room

Embrey Mill Community Development Authority

  1. Embrey Mill Community Development Authority

    February 11, 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM @ Embrey House

Finance, Audit and Budget Committee

  1. Finance, Audit and Budget Committee

    February 16, 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM @ ABC Conference Room

Legislative Committee

  1. Legislative Committee - Cancelled

    February 5, 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM @ County Administration

  2. Legislative Committee

    February 12, 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM @ County Administration

  3. Legislative Committee

    February 19, 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM @ County Administration

  4. Legislative Committee

    February 26, 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM @ County Administration

OPEB Local Finance Board

  1. OPEB Local Finance Board

    February 16, 11:30 AM @ Finance Conference Room

Parks & Recreation Commission

  1. Parks and Recreation Commission

    February 18, 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM @ ABC Conference Room

Planning Commission

  1. Planning Commission

    February 10, 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM @ Board Chambers

  2. Planning Commission

    February 24, 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM @ Board Chambers

Public Safety Committee

  1. Public Safety Committee

    February 16, 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM @ ABC Conference Room

Rappahannock Regional Solid Waste Management Board

  1. Rappahannock Regional Solid Waste Management Board

    February 17, 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM @ Board Chambers

Technical Review Committee

  1. Technical Review Committee

    February 10, 9:00 AM @ ABC Conference Room

  2. Technical Review Committee

    February 24, 9:00 AM @ ABC Conference Room

Utilities Commission

  1. Utilities Commission

    February 9, 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM @ ABC Conference Room

Wetlands Board

  1. Wetlands Board - Cancelled

    February 15, 6:00 PM @ Board Chambers


Go To Search
HomeEmailPrintRSSFacebookTwitterYouTube